Weekly Schedule 2018

Week 1 April 7TH-8TH

HOME AWAYGm 1 Winner - ScoreGm 2 Winner - Score
NEW PERCEPTIONDELCONEW PERCEPTION 26-6NEW PERCPTION 20-5
UPPER DARBY TOMMY DSUPPER DARBY 15-12TOMMY DS 31-11
NFF PENN FOUNDATIONNFF 16-6NFF 22-6
EMZL&OL&O 19-3L&O 18-8
THE PROCESSDALEY REPRIEVETHE PROCESS 10-1THE PROCESS 21-5
SOUTH PHILLYS.O.A.SOUTH PHILLY 15-9S.O.A. 9-5
INDEPENDENCE LODGEWARRIORSWARRIORS 18-2WARRIORS 13-12
DOUBLE DSWEST CHESTERWEST CHESTER 12-11WEST CHESTER 24-20
BANDITSHEAVY HITTERS
HEAVY HITTERS 18-10HEAVY HITTERS 25-10

Week 2 April 14th-15th

HOMEAWAYGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
NEW PERCEPTIONTOMMY DSTommy D's 26-16Tommy D's 22-21
DOUBLE DSS.O.A.Double D's
20-4
Double D's
13-4
INDEPENDENCE LODGEHEAVY HITTERS Heavy Hitters 22-7Heavy Hitters 22-11
EMZDALEY REPRIEVEDaley Reprieve 32-28EMZ 15-10
WEST CHESTERPENN FOUNDATIONWest Chester 24-7West Chester 19-9
THE PROCESS UPPER DARBYUpper Darby 10-7Upper Darby 24-4
WARRIORSSOUTH PHILLYSouth Philly
18-3
Warriors
8-7
DELCOBANDITSDelco 27-12Delco 28-13
NFFL&OL&0 23-16L&O 25-9

Week 3 April 21st-22nd

HOMEAWAYGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
DALEY REPRIEVENEW PERCEPTIONNEW PERCEPTION
23-10
NEW PERCEPTION
15-6
NFFEMZ
EMZ
18-14
EMZ
19-9
S.O.A.TOMMY DSS.O.A
10-3
TOMMY D'S
17-8
INDEPENDENCE LODGEDOUBLE DSDOUBLE D'S
24-7
DOUBLE D'S
20-14
DELCOPENN FOUNDATIONDELCO 7-0
FORFEIT
DELCO 7-0
FORFEIT
L&O
SATURDAY NIGHT
BANDITSL&0
27-2
L&0
22-2
WEST CHESTERTHE PROCESSWEST CHESTER
20-14
THE PROCESS
13-7
SOUTH PHILLYUPPER DARBYUPPER DARBY
10-9
UPPER DARBY
8-3
HEAVY HITTERSWARRIORSHEAVY HITTERS
30-9
HEAVY HITTERS
16-1

Week 4 April 28TH-29TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
EMZHEAVY HITTERSHEAVY HITTERS
21-12
HEAVY HITTERS
23-2
NFFNEW PERCEPTIONNEW PERCEPTION
26-11
NFF
24-9
S.O.A.INDEPENDENCE LODGES.O.A
18-5
S.O.A
9-6
DALEY REPRIEVETOMMY DSDALEY REPRIEVE
14-11
TOMMY D'S
18-13
BANDITSWARRIORSBANDITS
8-6
BANDITS
9-7
L&OPENN FOUNDATIONL&O
20-11
L&O
21-6
WEST CHESTER
SATURDAY NIGHT
DELCO
GAME
DELCO
17-11
DELCO 16-11
SOUTH PHILLYTHE PROCESSSOUTH PHILLY
11-8
SOUTH PHILLY
4-1
UPPER DARBY DOUBLE DSUPPER DARBY
12-5
DOUBLE D'S
12-8

Week 5 May 5TH-6TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
HEAVY HITTERSNEW PERCEPTIONHEAVY HITTERS
12-10
NP
26-14
DOUBLE DSEMZDOUBLE D'S
17-4
DOUBLE D'S
20-10
NFF
SATURDAY NIGHT
DALEY REPRIEVEDALEY REPRIEVE
9-8
NFF
12-6
INDEPENDENCE LODGETOMMY DSTOMMY D'S
18-3
TOMMY D'S
23-11
PENN FOUNDATIONWARRIORSPENN
21-11
PENN
18-17
BANDITSUPPER DARBYUPPER DARBY
15-14
UPPER DARBY
23-8
DELCOL&OL&O
9-8
DELCO
13-6
WEST CHESTERSOUTH PHILLYSOUTH PHILLY
13-10
WEST CHESTER
14-13
THE PROCESSS.O.A.S.O.A
19-6
S.O.A
23-2

 

Week 6 JUNE 2ND-3RD

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
DALEY REPRIEVEDOUBLE DS
S.O.A.NEW PERCEPTION
EMZINDEPENDENCE LODGE
HEAVY HITTERSNFF
DELCOUPPER DARBY
PENN FOUNDATION THE PROCESS
BANDITSSOUTH PHILLY
L&OWARRIORSSATURDAY NIGHT GAME @ 7PM@ NORRISTOWN
TOMMY DSWEST CHESTER

Week 7 June 9TH-10TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
DELCODOUBLE DSSATURDAY NIGHT GAME @7PM@ NORRISTOWN
UPPER DARBYHEAVY HITTERS
S.O.A.PENN FOUNDATION
DALEY REPRIEVESOUTH PHILLY
WARRIORSNFF
INDEPENDENCE LODGEBANDITS
WEST CHESTEREMZ
THE PROCESSTOMMY DS
NEW PERCEPTIONL&O

Week 8 June 16TH-17TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
TOMMY DSHEAVY HITTERS
DOUBLE DSNFF
S.O.A.DALEY REPRIEVE
INDEPENDENCE LODGENEW PERCEPTION
SOUTH PHILLYDELCO
THE PROCESSL&O
UPPER DARBYWARRIORS
BANDITSWEST CHESTERSATURDAY NIGHT GAME @ 7PM@ NORRISTOWN
EMZPENN FOUNDATION

Week 9 June 23RD-24TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
DALEY REPRIEVEINDEPENDENCE LODGE
S.O.A.NFF
HEAVY HITTERSDOUBLE DS
EMZTOMMY DS
WARRIORSWEST CHESTER
UPPER DARBYL&O
THE PROCESSDELCO
SOUTH PHILLYPENN FOUNDATIONSATURDAY NIGHT GAME @ 7PM @ NORRISTOWN
NEW PERCEPTION BANDITS

Week 11 JUNE 30th- JULY 1st

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
INDEPENDENCE LODGENFF
NEW PERCEPTIONEMZ
TOMMY DSDOUBLE DS
HEAVY HITTERSS.O.A.
SOUTH PHILLYL&O
PENN FOUNDATIONBANDITSSATURDAY NIGHT GAME @ 7PM@ NORRISTOWN
UPPER DARBYWEST CHESTER
THE PROCESSWARRIORS
DALEY REPRIEVEDELCO

Week 12 JULY 14th- JULY 15TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: Score
S.O.A.EMZ
TOMMY DS NFF
DOUBLE DSNEW PERCEPTION
DALEY REPRIEVEHEAVY HITTERS
BANDITSTHE PROCESS
L&OWEST CHESTER
UPPER DARBYPENN FOUNDATION
WARRIORSDELCO
SOUTH PHILLYINDEPENDENCE LODGE

Quarter Final Playoff July 22ND

Home Away   

Semi Final Playoff JULY 29TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: ScoreGame 3 Winner: Score

Divisional Championship AUGUST 5TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: ScoreGame 3: Winner: Score

Championship August 12TH

HomeAwayGame 1 Winner: ScoreGame 2 Winner: ScoreGame 3 Winner: Score